100 Av. de la Mogne – 38 000 Grenoble

   grenoble.tennis@wanadoo.fr

 04 76 25 22 52

Réserver Padel

Réserver Tennis

Nos équipes

Accueil » Nos équipes tennis

Équipes Femmes

 

Équipe 1

Amandine MONNOT (N34)
__________
Elsa PELLEGRINELLI (2/6)
__________
Laura RIZZI (4/6)
__________
Stéphanie RIZZI (5/6)
__________

Elisa SCHMIT (15)
__________
Charlotte LINDRON (15/1)
__________
Sarah GHARBI (15/2)
__________
Juliette LINDRON (15/2)
__________

Chloé CHARRAT (15/2)
__________
Sona HOVAKIMIAN (15/3)

 

Équipe 2

Elisa SCHMIT (15)
__________
Charlotte LINDRON (15/1)
__________
Jaena MORAIS (15/1)
__________
Elisa SCHMIT (15)
__________

Juliette LINDRON (15/2)
__________
Chloé CHARRAT (15/2)
__________
Sona HOVAKINIAN (15/3)
__________
Be-Emnete ADEM TURE (15/3)
__________

Charlotte JAU (15/4)
__________
Zoé MORETTI (15/4)

Équipe 3

Sarah GHARBI (15/2)
__________
Delphine SIMON (15/3)
__________
Maria CLAUDIA PUERTA (15/3)
__________

Be-Emnete ADEM TURE (15/3)
__________
Charlotte JAU (15/4)
__________
Aude SIMON (15/5)
__________
Iris REIMBOLD (15/5)
__________

Valérie SUSKI (30/1)

 

Équipe 4

Tina BAGHDASARYAN (15/4)
__________
Gaëlle LAMIRAND (15/5)
__________
Morgane BOISSY-PAILHES (15/5)
__________
Julie BOISSY-PAILHES (15/5)
__________

Anna TISSOT (30)
__________
Valérie SUSKI (30/1)
__________
Catherine RIOT (30/2)
__________
Sandrine DAVIN (30/2)
__________

Orane BENSLIMANE (30/2)
__________
Julie LASRY SUSKI (30/3)

 

Équipe 5

Valérie SUSKI (30/1)
__________
Catherine RIOT (30/2)
__________
Sandrine DAVIN (30/2)
__________
Orane BENSLIMANE (30/2)
__________

Dominique DELACOUR (30/2)
__________
Srimati DESSERT (30/3)
__________
Julie LASRY (30/3)
__________
Marion DEBALLON (30/3)
__________

Séverine JOSSERAND (40)
__________
Joumana MARROUCHE (40)

Équipes Hommes

 

Équipe 1

Luca CASTELNUOVO (N73)
__________
Antoine BERGER (-4/6)
__________
Rodrigo ALUJAS (-4/6)
__________
Mathis DEBRU (-2/6)
__________

Florent CASAYS (0)
__________
Sagar MITTAL (0)
__________
Malo POULESQUEN (0)
__________
Enzo GALABERTIER (2/6)
__________

Loïs GACHET (3/6)
__________
Yannick CASTELNUOVO (5/6)

 

Équipe 2

Florent CASAYS (0)
__________
Sagar MITTAL (0)
__________
Malo POULESQUEN (0)
__________
Enzo GALABERTIER (2/6)
__________

Loïs GACHET (3/6)
__________
Antoine GALABERTIER (4/6)
__________
Joan MORETTI (5/6)
__________
Yanis LAIB (5/6)
__________

Noé CALLY (5/6)
__________
Yannick CASTELNUOVO (5/6)

Équipe 3

Loïs GACHET (3/6)
__________
Christophe BARRET (4/6)
__________
Antoine GALABERTIER (4/6)
__________
Philippe CACHIN (5/6)
__________

Joan MORETTI 5/6)
__________
Etienne VERDU (5/6)
__________
Eric COLINET (15)
__________
Grégory JULLIEN (15)
__________

Benjamin CACHIN (15)
__________
Antonio BRAVO AMADOR (15)

 

Équipe 4

Joan MORETTI (5/6)
__________
Yanis LAIB (5/6)
__________
Etienne VERDU (5/6)
__________
Noé CALLY (5/6)
__________

Eric COLLINET (15)
__________
Grégory JULLIEN (15)
__________
Benjamin CACHIN (15)
__________
Edouard DELACOUR (15)
__________

Antonio BRAVO AMADOR (15)
__________

Didier BIANCIOTTO (15/1)

 

Équipe 5

Baptiste PERON (15)
__________
Edouard DELACOUR (15)
__________
Didier BIANCIOTTO (15/1)
__________
Chakib HAMLAOUI (15/1)
__________

Joffrey CHASTAGNER (15/1)
__________
Paul CARTIER (15/1)
__________
Gaby BRENOT (15/2)
__________
Gauvain DUTRUC (15/2)
__________

Jeremie SEGAL (15/2)
__________
Vincent COUTURIER (15/2)

Équipe 6

Jean Christophe COIFFIC (15/1)
__________
Clément GAFFRIC (15/1)
__________
Didier LEVY (15/2)
__________
Olivier NOBLANC (15/2)
__________

Christophe LEBAS (15/2)
__________
Philippe ISOLA (15/2)
__________
Eliott POULESQUEN (15/2)
__________
Ludovic ZERBIB (15/3)
__________

François ALEXANDRE FUENTES (15/3)
__________
Michel LASRY (15/4)

 

Équipe 7

Olivier NOBLANC (15/2)
__________
Gaby BRENOT (15/2)
__________
Paul DONVAL (15/3)
__________
Léo STEVENIN (15/3)
__________

Lorenzo LEVEE (15/4)
__________
Anselme CAMELIO (15/4)
__________
Lucas JALLAT (15/4)
__________
Alexandre LEGAY (15/5)
__________

Romuald SOMAGLINO (15/5)
__________
Thomas ANDRIAMIHARISOA (15/5)

 

Équipe 8

Ludovic ZERBIB (15/3)
__________
François ALEXANDRE FUENTES (15/3)
__________
Serge DI BISCEGLIE (15/4)
__________
Gilles VAZEUX (15/4)
__________

Hervé GALABERTIER (15/4)
__________
Franck GUINTINI (15/4)
__________
Anselme CAMELIO (15/4)
__________
Mark OSEWOLD (15/4)
__________

Olivier BERTRAND (15/5)
__________
Thierry CARANTA (30)

Équipe 9

Jérome MORIER (15/3)
__________
Guillaume RENOUARD (15/5)
__________
Julien PICHON (15/5)
__________
Pierangelo LUCIO (30)
__________

Vincent BONNEFOY (30)
__________
Matthieu TORRES (30/1)
__________
Pascal REBOH (30/2)
__________
Iyad CHEAIB (30/2)
__________

Cédric TIBERGHIEN (30/3)
__________
Eric DACORSI (30/5)

 

Équipe 10

Vincent BONNEFOY (30)
__________
Axel BIYIHA (30)
__________
Florian VELLA (30/1)
__________
Benoit ROGER (30/1)
__________

Julien VELLA (30/1)
__________
Arnaud GILLET (30/1)
__________
Florent WEBER (30/1)
__________
Mathis KOLSCH (30/1)
__________

Laurent TISSOT (30/2)
__________
Vladimir POPOVIC (30/4)